SENIT · Summer house bundle

The Sound Of Summer House.

The warm, live sound of Kygo, Sigala & Robin Schulz – built from real recorded instruments. 100+ Serum 2 presets, 800+ samples, 120+ MIDIs and two project files, ready to drop in.

Preview SENIT
0:00 / 1:42
€59€115
Instant download100% royalty-free30-day money back
SENIT Summer House Bundle – 100+ presets, 800+ samples, 120+ MIDIs, 2 project files, real instruments pack
01 · What’s inside

Five Packs In One Bundle

Five parts. Use the arrows.

Value €35
SENIT Serum 2 Soundbank
100+presets
Serum 2v2.0.16 or later
Mix-ready
Part 01 · Presets

100+ Mix-Ready Presets For Summer House.

  • 100+Premium presets
  • 90+MIDI files
  • AdjustableEasy macros
  • Serum 2Optimized
Value €20
SENIT Instruments Pack
Livetakes
WAVany DAW
Key + bpmin every filename
Part 02 · Instruments

Real Instruments, Properly Recorded.

  • 400+Quality samples
  • Royalty-freeAny DAW
  • Live takesUke, sax, guitar
  • Real playersNot emulated
Value €20
SENIT Summer Sample Pack
WAVany DAW
Loops& one-shots
Key + bpmin every filename
Part 03 · Samples

Samples That Drop Straight In.

  • 400+Quality samples
  • Royalty-freeAny DAW
  • Drums & loopsVocals & more
  • PunchyReady to drop
Value €20
SENIT MIDI Pack
120+MIDI files
Anyinstrument
Key + bpmin every filename
Part 04 · MIDIs

120+ MIDIs For Fast Ideas.

  • 120+MIDI files
  • BasslinesChords, leads
  • Drag inMake it yours
  • Quick ideasNo blank page
Value €20
SENIT Project Files
2project files
FLStudio
LogicPro X
Part 05 · Project files

Two Drops, Opened Up.

  • 2 projectsFL + Logic
  • Kits includedAny DAW
  • Every layerHow it’s built
  • Work fasterSteal workflows
02 · Hear it

Press Play

Every preset in the bank, played one by one.

Listen To More Of The Presets

Want to know what you’re really getting? This video shows you exactly what sounds you can expect out of the bundle. Melker shows it all.

Watch On Youtube
03 · Price

Five Parts, One Price.

  • SENIT Serum 2 soundbank100+ presets for summer house€35
  • Instruments packUkulele, sax and guitars, really played€20
  • Summer sample packDrums, loops, vocal runs, ambiences€20
  • MIDI pack120+ MIDI files€20
  • Project filesTwo drops, FL Studio + Logic Pro X€20
Total value€115Your price You save €56€59
Instant download100% royalty-free30-day money back
Get SENIT€59
After you pay
Step 01
Download it straight away

The download link is right there on the page when you check out, and in your inbox too.

Step 02
Most of it needs nothing but your DAW

Samples, instruments, MIDIs and both projects drag straight in. No plugin required.

Step 03
Import the bank into Serum 2

The presets are the one part that needs Serum 2. Import the bank from inside Serum 2 and it’s ready to play.

04 · More

More From Soundora

The rest of the catalogue.

Questions? Answers.

What formats are the samples in?

All samples are provided in high-quality WAV format, ensuring compatibility with all major DAWs and samplers.

Are the sounds compatible with all DAWs?

Yes! The samples work with all major DAWs, including FL Studio, Ableton Live, Logic Pro, Cubase, and more.

How do I download my pack after purchase?

After completing your purchase, you'll be redirected to a download page where you can instantly access your pack. You'll also receive a download link via email.

Which version of Serum do I need for the preset packs?

You'll need Serum 2 to use these presets. Make sure you're updated to the latest version for full compatibility!

Are the sounds royalty-free?

Yes! All sounds in our packs are 100% royalty-free, so you can use them in your productions without any restrictions.

05 · Artists

Played By The Scene

Producers who used it, in their own words.

06 · From producers

What Producers Say

Word for word, from people who bought it.

Join thousands of producers creating with Soundora.
© 2026 Soundora. All rights reserved.

YouTubeInstagramFacebookTikTok

Get In Touch

support@soundorashop.comFAQsContact